Church   715.381.5120 | fax 715.381.5125
School   715.386.3941 | fax 715.386.9453
Formation   715.386.3941 | fax 715.386.0462



  Home  
  Church  
  School  
  Formation  
  Youth Ministry  
  Migrant Issues  
  Parish Calendar  
  Philosophy  
  Academics  
  Community  
  Spiritual Faith  
  School Staff  
  PBIS  
  LEAD  
  School History  
  Directions  
  Safe Environment Training  
  Volunteer Policies  
  Weekly School Newsletter  

 


  ADMINISTRATION  


 
  
 

Fr. John Gerritts

Pastor


 
   

Dan Bell

Principal


 
  

TTEACHING STAFF 

P

  
   

Laura Holz

3-4 Year Old Preschool

 
   

Jenn Miller 

HC4K


 
   

Jenna Buchanan

4K Wraparound Program

 
   

Emilee Wagner

Kindergarten

 
  







 

Audrey Johnson

Kindergarten

 
  

Beth Juranek

1st Grade

 
  

Amy Wilson

2nd Grade

 
 
   

Cathy Jo Prasnicki

2nd Grade

 
  

 

Paula O'Brien

3rd Grade

 
   

Lisa Dumont

4th Grade

 
  

 Amy Hartnett

5th Grade Homeroom,
5th Grade Science
6th Grade Science & Social Studies

 
   

Jen Lohr 

5th Grade Social Studies & Math

6th Grade Math 

 
  

 

Michelle Sittlow

5th Grade Language Arts & Religion
6th Grade Homeroom & Language Arts

 
  

 

Joleen Carlson

7th & 8th Grade Math


 
   

7th Grade Social Studies & Language Arts
8th Grade Social Studies & Language Arts
8th Grade Homeroom

 
   

Julie Mattimiro
7th Grade Homeroom
7th Grade Science 
8th Grade Science

 
   

Tim DeJardin

K-8 Health and Physical Education

 
  

K-8 Art Education
6th through 8th Grade Religion

 
   

Alicia Naughton

5th through 8th Grade Music Education
3rd through 8th Grade Spanish Education
Director of ShamRock Show Choir

 
   

Molly Ashwood

Kindergarten through 4th Grade Music Education

 
  SUPPORT STAFF 

 
 

 

Kari Schmidtknecht
HC4K Morning Aide
Before School Aide 

 
  


Jenny Palmer

HC4K Afternoon Aide
After School Care Aide



 
  
 

Theresa Douglas

Children's Choir and Soul Singers
Director Parish Youth Choir

 
  

Teresa Sadrakula

School Librarian

 
 
 


Tammy Hansen

Guidance Teacher


 
  
 

Sister Margaret

 
   

Heather Fey

Reading Specialist

 
   

Michelle Kamm

School Cook 

 
   

Karen Kelley

Hot Lunch Assistant


 
  
OFFICE STAFF

  
   

Shawn Garcia

Administrative Assistant
Bookkeeper

 
   

Marybeth Carl

Administrative Assistant

 
  

Administrative Assistant 

 
   

Director of Development

 
 
MAINTENANCE
 
  
   

Mark James

Head of Maintenance

 
   

Anthony Iverson

Custodian

 
   

Don James

Custodian

 











                  







Copyright 2007-2015 © Saint Patrick Catholic Community
Powered by Webaloo


Church Office Hours

7:30 am- 3:30 pm Monday-Friday


 

http://www.webaloo.com